Tanáraink

2018/2019. tanév

NEVELŐTESTÜLETI NÉVSOR

1.          Aukstikalnyté Rozsé

pedagógus

2.          Balogh Attila

pedagógus

4.          Borsódiné Jaksa Éva

pedagógus

5.          Bóli Attila

pedagógus

6.          Cserháti János

pedagógus

7.          Csernák István                                            

pedagógus

8.          Dedinszkyné Virág Anetta

pedagógus

9.          Dudás Rita

pedagógus

10.        Éber Erik

pedagógus

11.      Farkas Péter

igazgatóhelyettes

13.      Fischbäckné Horváth Ildikó

könyvtáros

13.      Földes Melinda       

iskolatitkár

14.      Hári Erika

igazgatóhelyettes

15.      Harsányi Zsolt

pedagógus

16.     Haszur Mária

pedagógus

15.      Hodován Péter

igazgató

16.      Homonnay Ildikó

pedagógus

17.      Horváth Béla András

pedagógus

18.      Horváth László                               

pedagógus

19.      Katzenmayer Edit

pedagógus

20.      Kemény Zoltán

pedagógus

21.      Knapp Zoltán

pedagógus

22.      Kislaki Erika

pedagógus

23.      Koch Tamás

pedagógus

24.      Koch Zsuzsanna

pedagógus

25.      Kőhegyi Mihály

pedagógus

26.      Krümmerné Patocskai Klára

pedagógus

27.      Matheisz Erika

pedagógus

28.      Mayer Tímea                                  

iskolatitkár

29.      Mikó József

pedagógus

30.     Nagy Péter

pedagógus

31.     Németh Zoltán

pedagógus

31.      Nyirati Béla

pedagógus

32.      Ozvald Hajnalka

pedagógus

33.      Pálmainé Bertity Erika

pedagógus

35.      Roncsákné Nece Zsuzsanna

pedagógus

36.      Stigmon László

gyakorlati oktatásvezető

38.      Tari Lajos Tamás                                                    

pedagógus

39.      Umstädter Péter

pedagógus

40.      Varga Istvánné

pedagógus

41.      Veszeliné Czizek Szidónia

pedagógus

42.      Végh János

pedagógus

43.      Wittner László

pedagógus

44.      Wolfárt Imre

rendszergazda

45.      Zsitva Veronika

pedagógus

ÓRAADÓK NÉVSORA

2018/2019. tanév

  1. Bálon Tünde

        2.  Dombiné Magyar Piroska

         3. Király Gábor

         4. Kis Zoltán

        5. Dr. Pokker Zoltán

        6. Dr. Pokker Zoltán Péter

        7. Dr. Pokkerné Szilvási Orsolya

        8. Reményi László

  1. Schnádenberger Ildikó
  1. Vargáné Tombácz Zsuzsanna

       11. Weidinger Ivett